Where the Court has lacked any jurisdiction to do anything, that has not stopped them from ignoring the laws, the rules and ALL rights.
[…] Demonstrating the lack of any resolution or recourse, the history of the case(s) is presented as briefly as possible.

“When a court avoids indication of proper jurisdiction, that court is aware that it lacks jurisdiction.”

Commonwealth v. Terance P. Healy

2018
01.12

Rule 1.6 is additionally improperly enacted and unconstitutional where it has usurped the authority of the Legislature to define jurisdiction of the courts.

By a mandate of Confidentiality which conceals the affect on jurisdiction, the Supreme Court of PA violated ANOTHER CONDITION OF Article V Section 10(c) when mandating Confidentiality.

Effectively overthrowing the rule of law, the constitutionally protected rights of the litigant and the constitutional authority of the Legislature.

“… nor affect the right of the General Assembly to determine the jurisdiction of any court or Justice of the Peace…”

Rule 1.6 can be demonstrated to remove the jurisdiction from the Court of Common Pleas while placed there by law, but where confidentiality prevents the court from indicating their lack of jurisdiction is caused where a prior directly related order is defective and void.